(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Friday, June 11
AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL
2 a.m. (Saturday)

FS2 — AFL: Gold Coast at Fremantle

COLLEGE BASEBALL
12 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament: East Carolina at Vanderbilt, Super Regional, Game 1

3 p.m.

ESPNU — NCAA Tournament: Stanford at Texas Tech, Super Regional, Game 1

6 p.m.

ESPNU — NCAA Tournament: NC State at Arkansas, Super Regional, Game 1

9 p.m.

ESPNU — NCAA Tournament: Mississippi at Arizona, Super Regional, Game 1

COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
8 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Outdoor Championships: Day 3, Eugene, Ore.

GOLF
7 a.m.

GOLF — EPGA Tour: The Scandinavian Masters, Second Round, Vallda Golf & Country Club, Vallda, Sweden

12 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour Champions: The American Family Insurance Championship, First Round, University Ridge Golf Course, Madison, Wisconsin

3 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: The Palmetto Championship, Second Round, Congaree GC, Ridgeland, S.C.

6 p.m.

GOLF — LPGA Tour: The Mediheal Championship, Second Round, Lake Merced Golf Club, Daly City, Calif.

HORSE RACING
12:30 p.m.

FS2 — NYRA: America's Day at the Races

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
9 p.m.

SHO — Bellator 260: Douglas Lima vs. Yaroslav Amosov (Welterweights), Uncasville, Conn.

MLB
2 p.m.

MLBN — St. Louis at Chicago Cubs

7 p.m.

MASN — San Francisco at Washington

7 p.m.

MASN2 — Baltimore at Tampa Bay

7 p.m.

MLBN — San Diego at NY Mets OR San Francisco at Washington

8 p.m.

ATTSN PGH — Pittsburgh at Milwaukee

NBA
7:40 p.m.

ESPN — Eastern Conference Semifinal: Philadelphia at Atlanta, Game 3

10 p.m.

ESPN — Western Conference Semifinal: Phoenix at Denver, Game 3

RODEO
10 p.m.

CBSSN — PBR: The Las Vegas Invitational, Round 1, Las Vegas

RUGBY
5:30 a.m. (Saturday)

FS2 — NRL: Brisbane at Canberra

SOCCER
2:30 p.m.

ESPN — UEFA European Championship: Turkey vs. Italy, Group A, Rome

SPRING LEAGUE FOOTBALL
7 p.m.

FS1 — North Division: Linemen vs. Alphas, Indianapolis

10 p.m.

FS1 — North Division: Aviators vs. Conquerors, Indianapolis

TENNIS
8:45 a.m.

TENNIS — ATP: The French Open, Semifinals, Paris

11 a.m.

NBC — ATP: The French Open, Semifinals, Paris

NBCSN — ATP: The French Open, Semifinals, Paris

5 a.m. (Saturday)

TENNIS — Girls' & Boys' Singles Championships

6 a.m. (Saturday)

TENNIS — Girls' & Boys' Singles Championships

WNBA
8 p.m.

CBSSN — Seattle at Atlanta

Copyright 2021 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Trending Video